Categoría Absoluta

ABSOLUTA Aleksa Strikovic (GM) 2533 Alexandre Boveda
ABSOLUTA Ibrahim S. Khamrakulov (GM) 2474 Breogan
ABSOLUTA Arian Gonzalez Perez (MF) 2473 Cuba
ABSOLUTA Lelys Stanley Martinez Duany (GM) 2457 Dias Ferreira
ABSOLUTA Nikita Meskovs (MF) 2400 letonia
ABSOLUTA Pablo Garcia Castro (MI) 2370 Universidade de vigo
ABSOLUTA Tom Kantans (MF) 2360 letonia
ABSOLUTA Antonio Pazos Porta (MF) 2347 CFX
ABSOLUTA Diego Espiñeira Gonzalez (MI) 2341 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Angel Paredes Galán (MF) 2333 Xadrez Algalia
ABSOLUTA Julio González Díaz 2284 Cirulo de las Artes Lugo
ABSOLUTA Carlos Javier Permuy Lorenzo (MF) 2272 Sta Mª Caranza
ABSOLUTA Julio Torrado Quintela 2250 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Walter Lopez Rodriguez 2238 Circulo Ferrolano de ajedrez
ABSOLUTA Pablo Espiñeira Gonzalez 2232 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Kiptaps Kalnins 2231 letonia
ABSOLUTA Antonio Villar Nieves 2223 Algalia
ABSOLUTA Juan Roberto Patiño Romaris 2203 usc
ABSOLUTA Dan Cruz Alvarez de Ron (MF) 2198 ALGALIA
ABSOLUTA Eduardo Garcia Brion 2174 club posito riveira
ABSOLUTA Manuel Angel Abuin Boullon 2119 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Julio Suarez Gomez 2110 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Grigori Nedobora Karasyk 2074 gallaecia
ABSOLUTA Manuel Barros Pazos 2048 club posito riveira
ABSOLUTA Pablo Gomez Segade 2013 xadrez gallaecia
ABSOLUTA Manuel Arias Rodriguez 2002 ex- alcoholicos de la coruña
ABSOLUTA Sergio Arevalillo Romero 1992 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Maria Inês Oliveira 1989 Portugal
ABSOLUTA Miguel Millán Soto 1984 CFX
ABSOLUTA Henrique Rey Malde 1977 Circulo Ferrolano de ajedrez
ABSOLUTA Adrián Gómez Diéguez 1972 Xadrez Ourense
ABSOLUTA Juan Jesus Sanz Sixto 1956 c.x. lalin
ABSOLUTA José Doval González 1947 Universitario Ourense
ABSOLUTA Rubén Vázquez del Valle 1934 Círculo de las Artes
ABSOLUTA Alfonso Garcia Brion 1933 club posito riveira
ABSOLUTA Fernando Lago Fernández 1926 Marquiño
ABSOLUTA Ines Prado Acebo 1924 Circulo Ferrolano de ajedrez
ABSOLUTA Oscar Porto Fuentes 1923 xadrez gallaecia
ABSOLUTA Gerardo Gil Perez 1917 club posito riveira
ABSOLUTA Lino Hermida Araújo 1908 Universitario Ourense
ABSOLUTA Anxo Carreira Casais 1903 usc
ABSOLUTA Gonzalo Bouza-Brey Teijeiro 1901 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Santiago Hernandez Heras 1899 alekine vigo
ABSOLUTA Antonio Susavila Muñiz 1884 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Ramon Nuñez Garcia 1862 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Basilio Guijarro Arca 1859 ningunha
ABSOLUTA Manuel Carballo Cancela 1858 --
ABSOLUTA Manuel Angel Amil Blanco 1841 marquiño a pobra
ABSOLUTA Gumersindo Rocha Romaus 1840 club xadrez muxia
ABSOLUTA David Farto Orozco 1837 karpov pontevedra
ABSOLUTA Heladio Outeiro Padim 1821 Breogan
ABSOLUTA Antonio Fernández Andrade 1818 Universitario Ourense
ABSOLUTA Francisco Pedreira Giralda 1807 escola xadrez sigras
ABSOLUTA Fernando Chao Vale 1805 Xadrez Viveiro
ABSOLUTA Manuel Golmar Fondevila 1780 c.x. lalin
ABSOLUTA Adrian Montans Lopez 1778 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Miguel Rodriguez Dominguez 1774 EXP
ABSOLUTA Daniel Martinez Dourado 1767 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Gabriel Roma Barge 1759 club xadrez ourense
ABSOLUTA Carlos Diz Suárez 1752 CX Fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Diego Pereiro Rodriguez 1752 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Juan Andres Bayon Rolo 1749 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Ricardo Outeiral González 1737 Marquiño
ABSOLUTA Pablo Tubio Agrasar 1737 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Jose Francisco Rego Lorenzo 1732 grupo bazan
ABSOLUTA Manuel Lorenzo Dieguez 1717 universidade de vigo
ABSOLUTA Jaime Antonio Miguez Figueirido 1708 marquiño a pobra
ABSOLUTA Francisco Jose Leal Valdes 1706 ex- alcoholicos de la coruña
ABSOLUTA Alvaro Viqueira Verea 1703 XIRIA CARBALLO
ABSOLUTA David Gustavo Merayo Lopez 1701 Fuenlabrada
ABSOLUTA Carlos Yebra-Pimentel Brea 1680 xadrez gallaecia
ABSOLUTA Miguel Ferreiro Díaz 1659 Xadrez Ourense
ABSOLUTA Aránzazu Sánchez Gabín 1653 Grupo Bazán
ABSOLUTA Alvaro Maquieira Vidal 1648 Escola de Xadrez de Pontevedra
ABSOLUTA Diego Creo Abeijon 1644 liceo pueblense
ABSOLUTA José Ramón González Pérez 1628 UNIVERSIDADE DE VIGO
ABSOLUTA José Carlos Gestido Martinez 1622 ISOLANI
ABSOLUTA Antonio Jose Rey Aguiño 1617 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Alfonso Arango Fernandez 1605 xaquedrum
ABSOLUTA Carlos José Alcaide Corral 1568 Algalia
ABSOLUTA Juan Carlos Siso Lale 1532 ex- alcoholicos de la coruña
ABSOLUTA Javier Otero Perez 1521 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Alex Fernandez Lopez 1458 circulo chantadino de xadrez
ABSOLUTA Marcos Lopez Louro 1457 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Carlos Piña Lopez 1439 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Maria Alice Oliveira 1433 Portugal
ABSOLUTA Daniel Fernandez Romero 1283 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Jose Benito Cores Raño 0 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Jose Manuel Gomez Vidal 0 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Francisco Javier Iglesias de las Heras 0 etx coruña
ABSOLUTA Jesus Francisco Leiro Abelleira 0 CCD SANXENXO
ABSOLUTA Alberto Lopez Castro 0 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Pablo Magariños Gomez 0 club xadrez padron
ABSOLUTA Nestor Martinez Dourado 0 Club Xadrez Rianxo
ABSOLUTA José Manuel Nóvoa Blanco 0 Universitario Ourense
ABSOLUTA Samuel Ozores Sieira 0 pousada das animas
ABSOLUTA Pablo Perez Fungueiro 0 NINGUNHA
ABSOLUTA Daniel Rama Novoa 0 c.x. lalin
ABSOLUTA Pedro Rodriguez Gonzalez 0 c.x. lalin
ABSOLUTA Evaristo Rodriguez Lopez 0 c.x. fontecarmoa
ABSOLUTA Francisco Romano Garcia 0 club posito riveira
ABSOLUTA Maria Romero Cubela 0 club xadrez rianxo
ABSOLUTA Manuel Uhia Fernandez 0 marquiño a pobra